Call us for more details
+91 7758 274631
Feedback / Suggestion
info@sarvodayahirapur.in
School location
Hirapur, Chandarpur Dist.- Janjgir - Champa (C.G.)

Teachers

Teachers Details 2018

Sl. No.  TEACHER'S NAME QUALIFICATION SUBJECT CLASSES DESIGNATION
1 Mr. Rama krushna Panda MA , B.Ed     PRINCIPAL
2 Mr. Suresh Yadav B. Com(Hons), B.Ed, D.A.A (Diploma in Advance Account) COMMERCE XI VICE PRINCIPAL
3 Mr. Yadunandan Choudhary BE (CS), B.Ed. MATHS X ACADEMIC HEAD
4 Mr. Harishankar Nayak BA     ADMINISTRATOR
5 Miss Nirmala Meher BA, PGDCA     FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE
6 Mr. Ramesh Mehar DCA     ACCOUNTANT
7 Miss Priya Bera B.A, B.Ed.   PRE-PRIMARY NTT
7 Miss Nandita Sahu MA(Hindi), D.Ed.   PRE-PRIMARY NTT
8 Miss Nirmala Patel BA, D.El.Ed.   LKG NTT
9 Mrs. Seema Saha BSc, MA(Socio & Eng), Ded, PGDCA, MSW   UKG NTT
10 Miss Anjali Pradhan BA, B.Ed. ENGLISH I & II PRT
11 Mrs. Khemkumari Patel BA, MA (Hindi) HINDI I & II PRT
12 Miss Rina Padhan BA, B.Ed. EVS I & II PRT
13 Miss Rajshri Pradhan BSc, D.Ed. MATHS I & II PRT
14 Mr. Rajkishan Hota BCA, MSc(CS), D.El.Ed. COMPUTER I & II PRT
15 Mr. Mukesh Patel BSc, B.Ed. MATHS III & IV PRT
16 Miss Arati Pradhan BA, B.Ed. SSC III & IV PRT
17 Miss Lalita Patel MSc (Zoology), B.Ed. SCIENCE III & IV PRT
18 Mr. Ravindra Pradhan BA, D. El. Ed. ENGLISH III & IV PRT
19 Mrs. Uma Patel Naik MA, B.Ed. HINDI III & IV PRT
20 Mr. Pinjlal Sahu BCA, BCom, PGDCA COMPUTER III & IV PRT
21 Mr. Gopal Sa BA, B.Ed. ENGLISH V & VI PRT
22 Mr. Subal Naik BA, D.El.Ed SSC V & VI PRT
23 Mrs. Manisha Chourasiya BSc (Bio Tech), MSc(Chem), Bed SCIENCE V & VI TGT
24 Mr. Himanshu Patel BE (EEE), D.El.Ed. MATH V & VI PRT
25 Mrs. Khemkumari Patel MA(Hindi, Economics), B.Ed., B.lib. HINDI V & VI PRT
26 Mr. Prashant Sharma BE(CSE), D. El. Ed. COMPUTER V, IX & X TGT
27 Mr. Kishan Kumar Hota BA, B.Ed. SANSKRIT VI, VII & VIII TGT
28 Mr. Jyoti Prakash Pradhan BSc, PGDCA COMPUTER VI, VII & VIII TGT
29 Miss Rinki Pradhan MA, B.Ed. SCIENCE VII & VIII TGT
30 Mr. Biswaraj Naik MA, D. El. Ed. SSC VII & VIII TGT
31 Mr. Ramesh Suna MA (Eng. Sociology), B.Ed., OTET ENGLISH VII & VIII TGT
32 Mr. Bikram Mahananda B.Com, D. El. Ed. MATH VII & VIII TGT
33 Mrs. Sunita Gupta MA (Hindi & Geography), B.Ed., CGTET HINDI VII & VIII TGT
34 Mr. Sahani Ram Aditya M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed. CHEMISTRY IX, X & XI PGT
35 Mr. Krishnendu Goswami MSc (Zoology), B.Ed. BIOLOGY IX, X & XI PGT
36 Mr. Sourav Acharya M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed. SCIENCE IX, X & XI PGT
37 Mr. Ranjit Sa MA, B.Ed. SSC IX & X TGT
38 Mr. Tikesh Pradhan MA (Eng), B.Ed. ENGLISH IX, X & XI PGT
39 Mrs. Kaushalya Patel MA. (Hindi) B.Ed. HINDI IX, X & XI PGT
40 Mr. Mukesh Sahu MSc, B.Ed. MATHS IX,X TGT
41 Mr. Suryakant Swain MSc, B.Ed. MATHS Xi,XII PGT
42 Mrs. Arti Patel BA, B.Lib, D.Ed. LIBRARY ALL LIBRARIAN
43 Mr. Lochan Patel MA, BPED SPORTS ALL PE TEACHER
44 Mr. Ravikant Dhruv B.PED SPORTS ALL PE TEACHER
45 Mr. Kamleshwar Chouhan Sangeet Prabhakar MUSIC ALL MUSIC TEACHER
46 Mr. Satyendra Manikpuri Diploma in Western Dance MUSIC ALL DANCE TEACHER
47 Miss Divya Patel BE, BCA COMPUTER I & II PRT
48 Mr. Manbodh Das MA, B.Ed. ENGLISH III & IV PRT
49 Mrs. Daleswari Patel MA, B.Ed. HINDI III & IV PRT
50 Mr. Sushant Tripathi MOBILITY SC. SPECIAL EDUCATION ALL SPECIAL EDUCATOR
51 Mr. Ajit Kumar Behera MCom, B.Ed. .ACCOUNTS, B.ST XI, XII PGT
52 Mr. Bhagirathi Behera MCom, B.Ed. STATISTICS XI, XII PGT

Non-Teaching Staff Details 2018

  TEACHER'S NAME POST
1 Mr. Kaushal Vaishnaw Office Boy
2 Miss Dhanmati Urawn Peon
3 Mrs. Puspa Yadav Aaya
4 Mrs. Bhagbati Yadav Aaya
5 Mr. Tikaram Sahu Guard
6 Mr. Salikram Yadav Guard
7 Mr. Rameshwari Yadav Aaya
8 Mrs. Basanti Aaya
9 Mr. Dilip Malakar Office Boy
10 Mr. Ghanshyam Kurrey Technician
11 Mrs. Gurbari Sarthi Sweeper
12 Mrs. Pujja Sarthi Sweeper
Copyright ©2019 Sarvodaya Public School, Hirapur. All Rights Reserved | Last Updated on 14th Sept. 2019